Archer Coats

All item categories

Archer Coats

77 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Archer Coats reference
NameQualityLevelPriceAgiDefenseMagic DefenseDura
DeerskinCoatNormal157803513+7%35
DeerskinCoatNormal157803514+8%35
DeerskinCoatNormal157803515+9%35
DeerskinCoatRefined157803517+10%35
DeerskinCoatUnique157803518+11%35
DeerskinCoatElite157803519+12%35
DeerskinCoatSuper157803520+13%35
FoxCoatNormal2713706118+38%25
FoxCoatNormal2713706119+39%25
FoxCoatNormal2713706120+40%25
FoxCoatRefined2713706121+42%25
FoxCoatUnique2713706122+44%25
FoxCoatElite2713706125+50%25
FoxCoatSuper2713706128+56%25
WolfCoatNormal4233509328+48%37
WolfCoatNormal4233509329+49%37
WolfCoatNormal4233509330+50%37
WolfCoatRefined4233509331+51%37
WolfCoatUnique4233509333+52%37
WolfCoatElite4233509337+53%37
WolfCoatSuper4233509342+54%37
LeopardCoatNormal57556412447+53%39
LeopardCoatNormal57556412449+54%39
LeopardCoatNormal57556412450+55%39
LeopardCoatRefined57556412452+56%39
LeopardCoatUnique57556412455+57%39
LeopardCoatElite57556412462+58%39
LeopardCoatSuper57556412470+59%39
ApeCoatNormal67700014566+58%40
ApeCoatNormal67700014568+59%40
ApeCoatNormal67700014570+60%40
ApeCoatRefined67700014573+61%40
ApeCoatUnique67700014577+62%40
ApeCoatElite67700014587+63%40
ApeCoatSuper67700014598+64%40
GambesonNormal771043616685+63%40
GambesonNormal771043616688+64%40
GambesonNormal771043616690+65%40
GambesonRefined771043616695+66%40
GambesonUnique771043616699+67%40
GambesonElite7710436166112+68%40
GambesonSuper7710436166126+69%40
SharkCoatNormal8721600187142+68%40
SharkCoatNormal8721600187147+69%40
SharkCoatNormal8721600187150+70%40
SharkCoatRefined8721600187157+71%40
SharkCoatUnique8721600187165+72%40
SharkCoatElite8721600187187+73%40
SharkCoatSuper8721600187210+74%40
RhinoCoatNormal9740200208190+70%40
RhinoCoatNormal9740200208196+71%40
RhinoCoatNormal9740200208200+72%40
RhinoCoatRefined9740200208210+73%40
RhinoCoatUnique9740200208220+74%40
RhinoCoatElite9740200208250+75%40
RhinoCoatSuper9740200208280+76%40
EagleCoatNormal10762600229237+72%40
EagleCoatNormal10762600229245+73%40
EagleCoatNormal10762600229250+74%40
EagleCoatRefined10762600229262+75%40
EagleCoatUnique10762600229275+76%40
EagleCoatElite10762600229312+77%40
EagleCoatSuper10762600229350+78%40
DragonCoatNormal112258000240237+74%40
DragonCoatNormal112258000240392+75%40
DragonCoatNormal112258000240400+76%40
DragonCoatRefined112258000240420+77%40
DragonCoatUnique112258000240440+78%40
DragonCoatElite112258000240500+79%40
DragonCoatSuper112258000240560+80%40
PhoenixJerkinNormal120258000240475+74%40
PhoenixJerkinNormal120258000240490+75%40
PhoenixJerkinNormal120258000240500+76%40
PhoenixJerkinRefined120258000240525+77%40
PhoenixJerkinUnique120258000240550+78%40
PhoenixJerkinElite120258000240625+79%40
PhoenixJerkinSuper120258000240700+80%40