Archer Hats

All item categories

Archer Hats

77 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Archer Hats reference
NameQualityLevelPriceAgiDefenseDura
PhoenixHatNormal1209616025028541
PhoenixHatNormal1209616025029441
PhoenixHatNormal1209616025030041
PhoenixHatRefined1209616025031541
PhoenixHatUnique1209616025033041
PhoenixHatElite1209616025037541
PhoenixHatSuper1209616025042041
BadgerHatNormal2230051838
BadgerHatNormal2230051938
BadgerHatNormal22300511038
BadgerHatRefined22300511138
BadgerHatUnique22300511238
BadgerHatElite22300511338
BadgerHatSuper22300511438
CatHatNormal37400821641
CatHatNormal37400821741
CatHatNormal37400821841
CatHatRefined37400821941
CatHatUnique37400822041
CatHatElite37400822141
CatHatSuper37400822341
JackalHatNormal5210001122341
JackalHatNormal5210001122441
JackalHatNormal5210001122541
JackalHatRefined5210001122641
JackalHatUnique5210001122741
JackalHatElite5210001123141
JackalHatSuper5210001123541
LeopardHatNormal6220001352841
LeopardHatNormal6220001352941
LeopardHatNormal6220001353041
LeopardHatRefined6220001353141
LeopardHatUnique6220001353341
LeopardHatElite6220001353741
LeopardHatSuper6220001354241
ApeHatNormal7226001563735
ApeHatNormal7226001563935
ApeHatNormal7226001564035
ApeHatRefined7226001564235
ApeHatUnique7226001564435
ApeHatElite7226001565035
ApeHatSuper7226001565635
MartenHatNormal8240001775539
MartenHatNormal8240001775839
MartenHatNormal8240001776039
MartenHatRefined8240001776339
MartenHatUnique8240001776639
MartenHatElite8240001777539
MartenHatSuper8240001778439
AntlerHatNormal92129301987541
AntlerHatNormal92129301987841
AntlerHatNormal92129301988041
AntlerHatRefined92129301988441
AntlerHatUnique92129301988841
AntlerHatElite921293019810041
AntlerHatSuper921293019811241
RhinocerosHatNormal102235402199341
RhinocerosHatNormal102235402199841
RhinocerosHatNormal1022354021910041
RhinocerosHatRefined1022354021910541
RhinocerosHatUnique1022354021911041
RhinocerosHatElite1022354021912541
RhinocerosHatSuper1022354021914041
EagleHatNormal1104312023514041
EagleHatNormal1104312023514741
EagleHatNormal1104312023515041
EagleHatRefined1104312023515741
EagleHatUnique1104312023516541
EagleHatElite1104312023518741
EagleHatSuper1104312023521041
SharkHatNormal1179616025023341
SharkHatNormal1179616025024541
SharkHatNormal1179616025025041
SharkHatRefined1179616025026241
SharkHatUnique1179616025027541
SharkHatElite1179616025031241
SharkHatSuper1179616025035041