Boots

All item categories

Boots

102 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Boots reference
NameQualityLevelPriceDodgeDura
OxhideBootsNormal10400116
OxhideBootsNormal10400116
OxhideBootsNormal10400216
OxhideBootsRefined10400316
OxhideBootsUnique10400416
OxhideBootsElite10400816
OxhideBootsSuper104001016
DeerskinBootsNormal201020321
DeerskinBootsNormal201020321
DeerskinBootsNormal201020421
DeerskinBootsRefined201020521
DeerskinBootsUnique201020621
DeerskinBootsElite2010201121
DeerskinBootsSuper2010201321
SoftBootsFixed3017001130
SoftBootsNormal301700531
SoftBootsNormal301700631
SoftBootsNormal301700631
SoftBootsRefined301700731
SoftBootsUnique301700831
SoftBootsElite3017001431
SoftBootsSuper3017001731
EagleBootsFixed4024601630
EagleBootsNormal402460731
EagleBootsNormal402460831
EagleBootsNormal402460931
EagleBootsRefined4024601031
EagleBootsUnique4024601131
EagleBootsElite4024601831
EagleBootsSuper4024602231
LightBootsFixed5028002240
LightBootsNormal5028001140
LightBootsNormal5028001140
LightBootsNormal5028001240
LightBootsRefined5028001340
LightBootsUnique5028001440
LightBootsElite5028002140
LightBootsSuper5028002540
CrocodileBootsFixed6041702740
CrocodileBootsNormal6041701435
CrocodileBootsNormal6041701535
CrocodileBootsNormal6041701535
CrocodileBootsRefined6041701635
CrocodileBootsUnique6041701735
CrocodileBootsElite6041702435
CrocodileBootsSuper6041702835
SnakeskinBootsNormal7073501930
SnakeskinBootsNormal7073501930
SnakeskinBootsNormal7073502030
SnakeskinBootsRefined7073502130
SnakeskinBootsUnique7073502230
SnakeskinBootsElite7073502930
SnakeskinBootsSuper7073503330
TigerBootsNormal8098202332
TigerBootsNormal8098202432
TigerBootsNormal8098202532
TigerBootsRefined8098202632
TigerBootsUnique8098202732
TigerBootsElite8098203432
TigerBootsSuper8098203832
LeopardBootsNormal90160902830
LeopardBootsNormal90160902930
LeopardBootsNormal90160903030
LeopardBootsRefined90160903130
LeopardBootsUnique90160903330
LeopardBootsElite90160903930
LeopardBootsSuper90160904630
KylinBootsNormal100222203328
KylinBootsNormal100222203428
KylinBootsNormal100222203528
KylinBootsRefined100222203628
KylinBootsUnique100222203828
KylinBootsElite100222204428
KylinBootsSuper100222204928
DeftBootsNormal110298603822
DeftBootsNormal110298603922
DeftBootsNormal110298604022
DeftBootsRefined110298604222
DeftBootsUnique110298604422
DeftBootsElite110298605022
DeftBootsSuper110298605622
MagicBootsNormal120411804731
MagicBootsNormal120411804931
MagicBootsNormal120411805031
MagicBootsRefined120411805231
MagicBootsUnique120411805531
MagicBootsElite120411806231
MagicBootsSuper120411807031
FreedomNormal124411805540
FreedomNormal124411805540
FreedomNormal124411805540
FreedomRefined124411805740
FreedomUnique124411806040
FreedomElite124411806840
FreedomSuper124411807740
BlizzardNormal129411806040
BlizzardNormal129411806040
BlizzardNormal129411806040
BlizzardRefined129411806340
BlizzardUnique129411806640
BlizzardElite129411807540
BlizzardSuper129411808440