Earrings

All item categories

Earrings

73 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Earrings reference
NameQualityLevelPriceDefenseMagic AttackMagic DefenseDura
GreenEarringNormal151505+3+1%39
GreenEarringNormal151505+3+1%39
GreenEarringNormal151505+4+1%39
GreenEarringRefined151506+5+2%39
GreenEarringUnique151507+6+3%39
GreenEarringElite151508+7+4%39
GreenEarringSuper151509+8+5%39
BerylEarringNormal222006+5+2%26
BerylEarringNormal222007+6+2%26
BerylEarringNormal222007+7+2%26
BerylEarringRefined222007+8+3%26
BerylEarringUnique222008+9+4%26
BerylEarringElite222009+10+5%26
BerylEarringSuper2220010+11+6%26
SilverEarringNormal275009+6+3%31
SilverEarringNormal275009+7+3%31
SilverEarringNormal275009+8+3%31
SilverEarringRefined275009+9+4%31
SilverEarringUnique2750010+10+5%31
SilverEarringElite2750011+11+6%31
SilverEarringSuper2750012+12+7%31
MeteorEarringFixed37100022+25+7%32
MeteorEarringNormal37100012+12+4%32
MeteorEarringNormal37100012+13+4%32
MeteorEarringNormal37100012+14+4%32
MeteorEarringRefined37100013+15+5%32
MeteorEarringUnique37100014+16+6%32
MeteorEarringElite37100015+17+7%32
MeteorEarringSuper37100017+18+8%32
TasselEarringFixed47130025+29+9%36
TasselEarringNormal47130013+14+4%36
TasselEarringNormal47130014+15+4%36
TasselEarringNormal47130014+16+5%36
TasselEarringRefined47130015+17+6%36
TasselEarringUnique47130016+18+7%36
TasselEarringElite47130017+19+8%36
TasselEarringSuper47130019+21+9%36
ThreadEarringFixed52200036+40+11%40
ThreadEarringNormal52200019+20+5%40
ThreadEarringNormal52200020+21+6%40
ThreadEarringNormal52200020+22+6%40
ThreadEarringRefined52200021+23+7%40
ThreadEarringUnique52200022+24+8%40
ThreadEarringElite52200025+26+9%40
ThreadEarringSuper52200028+30+10%40
HeartofOceanNormal67646529+26+6%38
HeartofOceanNormal67646530+27+7%38
HeartofOceanNormal67646530+28+7%38
HeartofOceanRefined67646532+29+8%38
HeartofOceanUnique67646533+31+9%38
HeartofOceanElite67646538+35+10%38
HeartofOceanSuper67646542+39+11%38
DiamondEarringNormal821177043+59+7%32
DiamondEarringNormal821177044+61+8%32
DiamondEarringNormal821177045+62+8%32
DiamondEarringRefined821177047+66+9%32
DiamondEarringUnique821177050+69+10%32
DiamondEarringElite821177056+78+11%32
DiamondEarringSuper821177063+88+12%32
JadeEarringNormal972156051+95+8%31
JadeEarringNormal972156053+98+9%31
JadeEarringNormal972156054+100+9%31
JadeEarringRefined972156057+105+10%31
JadeEarringUnique972156059+110+11%31
JadeEarringElite972156067+125+12%31
JadeEarringSuper972156075+140+13%31
CrystalEarringNormal11248080102+138+9%26
CrystalEarringNormal11248080106+142+10%26
CrystalEarringNormal11248080108+145+10%26
CrystalEarringRefined11248080113+153+11%26
CrystalEarringUnique11248080119+160+12%26
CrystalEarringElite11248080135+182+13%26
CrystalEarringSuper11248080151+203+14%26