Necklaces

All item categories

Necklaces

95 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Necklaces reference
NameQualityLevelPriceDefenseDura
LightNecklaceNormal715131
LightNecklaceNormal715131
LightNecklaceNormal715131
LightNecklaceRefined715131
LightNecklaceUnique715231
LightNecklaceElite715331
LightNecklaceSuper715431
HeartNecklaceNormal1750139
HeartNecklaceNormal1750139
HeartNecklaceNormal1750239
HeartNecklaceRefined1750339
HeartNecklaceUnique1750439
HeartNecklaceElite1750539
HeartNecklaceSuper1750639
ThreadNecklaceNormal27200331
ThreadNecklaceNormal27200431
ThreadNecklaceNormal27200531
ThreadNecklaceRefined27200631
ThreadNecklaceUnique27200731
ThreadNecklaceElite27200831
ThreadNecklaceSuper27200931
JadeNecklaceFixed375001831
JadeNecklaceNormal37500832
JadeNecklaceNormal37500932
JadeNecklaceNormal375001032
JadeNecklaceRefined375001132
JadeNecklaceUnique375001232
JadeNecklaceElite375001332
JadeNecklaceSuper375001432
CrystalNecklaceFixed457003635
CrystalNecklaceNormal457001936
CrystalNecklaceNormal457001936
CrystalNecklaceNormal457002036
CrystalNecklaceRefined457002136
CrystalNecklaceUnique457002236
CrystalNecklaceElite457002536
CrystalNecklaceSuper457002836
GoldNecklaceFixed5220005939
GoldNecklaceNormal5220003140
GoldNecklaceNormal5220003240
GoldNecklaceNormal5220003340
GoldNecklaceRefined5220003540
GoldNecklaceUnique5220003640
GoldNecklaceElite5220004140
GoldNecklaceSuper5220004640
PlatinaNecklaceNormal6743006338
PlatinaNecklaceNormal6743006538
PlatinaNecklaceNormal6743006738
PlatinaNecklaceRefined6743007038
PlatinaNecklaceUnique6743007338
PlatinaNecklaceElite6743008338
PlatinaNecklaceSuper6743009338
BasaltNecklaceNormal82785012032
BasaltNecklaceNormal82785012332
BasaltNecklaceNormal82785012632
BasaltNecklaceRefined82785013332
BasaltNecklaceUnique82785013932
BasaltNecklaceElite82785015832
BasaltNecklaceSuper82785017632
DragonNecklaceNormal971437021831
DragonNecklaceNormal971437022531
DragonNecklaceNormal971437023031
DragonNecklaceRefined971437024131
DragonNecklaceUnique971437025331
DragonNecklaceElite971437028731
DragonNecklaceSuper971437032231
RelicsNecklaceNormal1123200028822
RelicsNecklaceNormal1123200029722
RelicsNecklaceNormal1123200030322
RelicsNecklaceRefined1123200031822
RelicsNecklaceUnique1123200033322
RelicsNecklaceElite1123200037922
RelicsNecklaceSuper1123200042322
DarkNecklaceNormal1203200039341
DarkNecklaceNormal1203200039341
DarkNecklaceNormal1203200039341
DarkNecklaceRefined1203200041241
DarkNecklaceUnique1203200043241
DarkNecklaceElite1203200049141
DarkNecklaceSuper1203200055141
DreamNormal1253200045741
DreamNormal1253200045741
DreamNormal1253200045741
DreamRefined1253200047941
DreamUnique1253200050241
DreamElite1253200057141
DreamSuper1253200064141
TornadoNormal1303200054141
TornadoNormal1303200054141
TornadoNormal1303200054141
TornadoRefined1303200056841
TornadoUnique1303200059541
TornadoElite1303200067641
TornadoSuper1303200075841
LoveLockSuper2015425