Taoist Bags

All item categories

Taoist Bags

94 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Taoist Bags reference
NameQualityLevelPriceMagic AttackDura
PerfumeBagNormal715+231
PerfumeBagNormal715+331
PerfumeBagNormal715+331
PerfumeBagRefined715+431
PerfumeBagUnique715+531
PerfumeBagElite715+631
PerfumeBagSuper715+731
FlowerBagNormal1750+439
FlowerBagNormal1750+439
FlowerBagNormal1750+539
FlowerBagRefined1750+639
FlowerBagUnique1750+739
FlowerBagElite1750+839
FlowerBagSuper1750+939
MaskBagNormal27200+631
MaskBagNormal27200+731
MaskBagNormal27200+731
MaskBagRefined27200+831
MaskBagUnique27200+931
MaskBagElite27200+1031
MaskBagSuper27200+1131
PurpleBagFixed37500+1831
PurpleBagNormal37500+932
PurpleBagNormal37500+932
PurpleBagNormal37500+1032
PurpleBagRefined37500+1132
PurpleBagUnique37500+1232
PurpleBagElite37500+1332
PurpleBagSuper37500+1432
BlueBagFixed45700+2335
BlueBagNormal45700+1236
BlueBagNormal45700+1236
BlueBagNormal45700+1336
BlueBagRefined45700+1436
BlueBagUnique45700+1536
BlueBagElite45700+1636
BlueBagSuper45700+1836
BeanBagFixed522000+4539
BeanBagNormal522000+2440
BeanBagNormal522000+2540
BeanBagNormal522000+2540
BeanBagRefined522000+2740
BeanBagUnique522000+2840
BeanBagElite522000+3140
BeanBagSuper522000+3540
AmbergrisBagNormal674300+3438
AmbergrisBagNormal674300+3638
AmbergrisBagNormal674300+3638
AmbergrisBagRefined674300+3938
AmbergrisBagUnique674300+4038
AmbergrisBagElite674300+4638
AmbergrisBagSuper674300+5138
JadeBagNormal827850+6432
JadeBagNormal827850+6632
JadeBagNormal827850+6732
JadeBagRefined827850+7132
JadeBagUnique827850+7532
JadeBagElite827850+8532
JadeBagSuper827850+9532
GoldBagNormal9714370+8531
GoldBagNormal9714370+8831
GoldBagNormal9714370+9031
GoldBagRefined9714370+9431
GoldBagUnique9714370+9931
GoldBagElite9714370+11231
GoldBagSuper9714370+12631
RosyBagNormal11232000+14922
RosyBagNormal11232000+15422
RosyBagNormal11232000+15722
RosyBagRefined11232000+16522
RosyBagUnique11232000+17222
RosyBagElite11232000+19622
RosyBagSuper11232000+22022
FragrantBagNormal11632000+19040
FragrantBagNormal11632000+19040
FragrantBagNormal11632000+19040
FragrantBagRefined11632000+19940
FragrantBagUnique11632000+20940
FragrantBagElite11632000+23740
FragrantBagSuper11632000+26640
GloryNormal12132000+19440
GloryNormal12132000+19440
GloryNormal12132000+19440
GloryRefined12132000+20340
GloryUnique12132000+21340
GloryElite12132000+24240
GlorySuper12132000+27240
SunshineNormal12632000+23740
SunshineNormal12632000+23740
SunshineNormal12632000+23740
SunshineRefined12632000+24840
SunshineUnique12632000+26040
SunshineElite12632000+29640
SunshineSuper12632000+33240