Taoist Bracelets

All item categories

Taoist Bracelets

101 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Taoist Bracelets reference
NameQualityLevelPriceMagic AttackDura
PeachBraceletNormal15200+415
PeachBraceletNormal15200+515
PeachBraceletNormal15200+515
PeachBraceletRefined15200+615
PeachBraceletUnique15200+715
PeachBraceletElite15200+815
PeachBraceletSuper15200+915
PureBraceletNormal25650+726
PureBraceletNormal25650+826
PureBraceletNormal25650+826
PureBraceletRefined25650+926
PureBraceletUnique25650+1026
PureBraceletElite25650+1126
PureBraceletSuper25650+1226
BrassBraceletFixed351640+2325
BrassBraceletNormal351640+1226
BrassBraceletNormal351640+1326
BrassBraceletNormal351640+1326
BrassBraceletRefined351640+1426
BrassBraceletUnique351640+1526
BrassBraceletElite351640+1626
BrassBraceletSuper351640+1826
GoldBraceletFixed453080+3430
GoldBraceletNormal453080+1831
GoldBraceletNormal453080+1931
GoldBraceletNormal453080+1931
GoldBraceletRefined453080+2031
GoldBraceletUnique453080+2131
GoldBraceletElite453080+2431
GoldBraceletSuper453080+2631
VioletBraceletFixed554650+5035
VioletBraceletNormal554650+2736
VioletBraceletNormal554650+2836
VioletBraceletNormal554650+2836
VioletBraceletRefined554650+2936
VioletBraceletUnique554650+3136
VioletBraceletElite554650+3536
VioletBraceletSuper554650+3936
BoneBraceletNormal657412+3941
BoneBraceletNormal657412+4041
BoneBraceletNormal657412+4141
BoneBraceletRefined657412+4341
BoneBraceletUnique657412+4541
BoneBraceletElite657412+5141
BoneBraceletSuper657412+5741
CyaniteBraceletNormal7511998+5446
CyaniteBraceletNormal7511998+5646
CyaniteBraceletNormal7511998+5746
CyaniteBraceletRefined7511998+6046
CyaniteBraceletUnique7511998+6346
CyaniteBraceletElite7511998+7146
CyaniteBraceletSuper7511998+8046
JadeBraceletNormal8522580+7251
JadeBraceletNormal8522580+7451
JadeBraceletNormal8522580+7551
JadeBraceletRefined8522580+7951
JadeBraceletUnique8522580+8351
JadeBraceletElite8522580+9351
JadeBraceletSuper8522580+10551
BlueBraceletNormal9532930+9556
BlueBraceletNormal9532930+9856
BlueBraceletNormal9532930+10056
BlueBraceletRefined9532930+10556
BlueBraceletUnique9532930+11056
BlueBraceletElite9532930+12556
BlueBraceletSuper9532930+14056
DarkBraceletNormal10537818+12566
DarkBraceletNormal10537818+12966
DarkBraceletNormal10537818+13266
DarkBraceletRefined10537818+13966
DarkBraceletUnique10537818+14566
DarkBraceletElite10537818+16566
DarkBraceletSuper10537818+18566
DiamondBraceletNormal11537818+16666
DiamondBraceletNormal11537818+17166
DiamondBraceletNormal11537818+17566
DiamondBraceletRefined11537818+18366
DiamondBraceletUnique11537818+19266
DiamondBraceletElite11537818+21966
DiamondBraceletSuper11537818+24566
ShiningBraceletNormal11737818+19065
ShiningBraceletNormal11737818+19065
ShiningBraceletNormal11737818+19065
ShiningBraceletRefined11737818+19965
ShiningBraceletUnique11737818+20965
ShiningBraceletElite11737818+23765
ShiningBraceletSuper11737818+26665
TriumphNormal12237818+19465
TriumphNormal12237818+19465
TriumphNormal12237818+19465
TriumphRefined12237818+20365
TriumphUnique12237818+21365
TriumphElite12237818+24265
TriumphSuper12237818+27265
LightningNormal12737818+23765
LightningNormal12737818+23765
LightningNormal12737818+23765
LightningRefined12737818+24865
LightningUnique12737818+26065
LightningElite12737818+29665
LightningSuper12737818+33265