Taoist Caps

All item categories

Taoist Caps

80 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Taoist Caps reference
NameQualityLevelPriceDefenseMagic AttackMagic DefenseDura
UltimateCapNormal12048080271+138+8%41
UltimateCapNormal12048080280+143+9%41
UltimateCapNormal12048080286+145+10%41
UltimateCapRefined12048080300+153+11%41
UltimateCapUnique12048080314+160+12%41
UltimateCapElite12048080357+182+13%41
UltimateCapSuper12048080400+203+14%41
DestinyCapNormal151505+3+1%39
DestinyCapNormal151505+3+1%39
DestinyCapNormal151505+4+1%39
DestinyCapRefined151506+5+2%39
DestinyCapUnique151507+6+3%39
DestinyCapElite151508+7+4%39
DestinyCapSuper151509+8+5%39
LacyCapNormal222006+5+2%26
LacyCapNormal222007+6+2%26
LacyCapNormal222007+7+2%26
LacyCapRefined222007+8+3%26
LacyCapUnique222008+9+4%26
LacyCapElite222009+10+5%26
LacyCapSuper2220010+11+6%26
VeinCapNormal275009+6+3%31
VeinCapNormal275009+7+3%31
VeinCapNormal275009+8+3%31
VeinCapRefined275009+9+4%31
VeinCapUnique2750010+10+5%31
VeinCapElite2750011+11+6%31
VeinCapSuper2750012+12+7%31
StoneCapFixed37100022+25+7%31
StoneCapNormal37100012+12+4%32
StoneCapNormal37100012+13+4%32
StoneCapNormal37100012+14+4%32
StoneCapRefined37100013+15+5%32
StoneCapUnique37100013+16+6%32
StoneCapElite37100015+17+7%32
StoneCapSuper37100017+18+8%32
CloudCapFixed47130025+29+9%35
CloudCapNormal47130013+14+4%36
CloudCapNormal47130014+15+4%36
CloudCapNormal47130014+16+5%36
CloudCapRefined47130015+17+6%36
CloudCapUnique47130015+18+7%36
CloudCapElite47130017+19+8%36
CloudCapSuper47130019+21+9%36
LotusCapFixed52200036+40+11%39
LotusCapNormal52200019+20+5%40
LotusCapNormal52200020+21+6%40
LotusCapNormal52200020+22+6%40
LotusCapRefined52200021+23+7%40
LotusCapUnique52200022+24+8%40
LotusCapElite52200025+26+9%40
LotusCapSuper52200028+30+10%40
SharkCapNormal67646529+26+6%38
SharkCapNormal67646530+27+7%38
SharkCapNormal67646530+28+7%38
SharkCapRefined67646532+29+8%38
SharkCapUnique67646533+31+9%38
SharkCapElite67646538+35+10%38
SharkCapSuper67646542+39+11%38
DragonCapNormal821177043+59+7%32
DragonCapNormal821177044+61+8%32
DragonCapNormal821177045+62+8%32
DragonCapRefined821177047+66+9%32
DragonCapUnique821177050+69+10%32
DragonCapElite821177056+78+11%32
DragonCapSuper821177063+88+12%32
CraneCapNormal972156051+95+8%31
CraneCapNormal972156053+98+9%31
CraneCapNormal972156054+100+9%31
CraneCapRefined972156057+105+10%31
CraneCapUnique972156059+110+11%31
CraneCapElite972156067+125+12%31
CraneCapSuper972156075+140+13%31
StarCapNormal11248080102+138+9%26
StarCapNormal11248080106+142+10%26
StarCapNormal11248080108+145+10%26
StarCapRefined11248080113+153+11%26
StarCapUnique11248080119+160+12%26
StarCapElite11248080135+182+13%26
StarCapSuper11248080151+203+14%26