Taoist Robes

All item categories

Taoist Robes

81 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Taoist Robes reference
NameQualityLevelPriceDefenseMagic AttackMagic DefenseDura
TaoRobeNormal1539010+2+2%36
TaoRobeNormal1539011+2+2%36
TaoRobeNormal1539012+3+3%36
TaoRobeRefined1539012+3+4%36
TaoRobeUnique1539013+4+5%36
TaoRobeElite1539015+5+6%36
TaoRobeSuper1539017+6+9%36
MaskRobeNormal2268514+3+5%26
MaskRobeNormal2268515+4+5%26
MaskRobeNormal2268515+4+6%26
MaskRobeRefined2268515+4+7%26
MaskRobeUnique2268516+5+8%26
MaskRobeElite2268518+6+9%26
MaskRobeSuper2268520+7+11%26
TaijiRobeFixed32167538+11+14%37
TaijiRobeNormal32167521+5+6%38
TaijiRobeNormal32167521+5+7%38
TaijiRobeNormal32167521+6+8%38
TaijiRobeRefined32167521+6+9%38
TaijiRobeUnique32167523+7+10%38
TaijiRobeElite32167526+8+11%38
TaijiRobeSuper32167528+9+13%38
StarRobeFixed40278250+13+42%39
StarRobeNormal40278228+6+32%39
StarRobeNormal40278228+7+33%39
StarRobeNormal40278228+7+34%39
StarRobeRefined40278230+7+35%39
StarRobeUnique40278231+8+36%39
StarRobeElite40278235+9+37%39
StarRobeSuper40278240+10+39%39
PureGownFixed47350058+16+52%40
PureGownNormal47350030+8+43%36
PureGownNormal47350031+9+44%36
PureGownNormal47350032+9+45%36
PureGownRefined47350033+10+46%36
PureGownUnique47350035+11+47%36
PureGownElite47350040+12+48%36
PureGownSuper47350044+13+50%36
PowerGownFixed57521885+32+55%40
PowerGownNormal57521845+16+46%33
PowerGownNormal57521846+17+47%33
PowerGownNormal57521847+18+48%33
PowerGownRefined57521849+18+49%33
PowerGownUnique57521852+19+50%33
PowerGownElite57521859+22+51%33
PowerGownSuper57521866+24+53%33
CraneVestmentNormal701080067+24+57%30
CraneVestmentNormal701080069+24+58%30
CraneVestmentNormal701080070+25+59%30
CraneVestmentRefined701080074+26+60%30
CraneVestmentUnique701080077+28+61%30
CraneVestmentElite701080088+31+62%30
CraneVestmentSuper701080098+35+64%30
FullFrockNormal872010099+43+64%33
FullFrockNormal8720100103+45+65%33
FullFrockNormal8720100105+46+66%33
FullFrockRefined8720100110+48+67%33
FullFrockUnique8720100115+50+68%33
FullFrockElite8720100130+57+69%33
FullFrockSuper8720100147+64+71%33
RoyalGownNormal10031300119+57+69%28
RoyalGownNormal10031300123+59+70%28
RoyalGownNormal10031300125+60+71%28
RoyalGownRefined10031300132+63+72%28
RoyalGownUnique10031300138+66+73%28
RoyalGownElite10031300157+75+74%28
RoyalGownSuper10031300175+84+76%28
ConquestGownNormal115129000238+100+72%31
ConquestGownNormal115129000246+103+73%31
ConquestGownNormal115129000251+105+75%31
ConquestGownRefined115129000263+110+76%31
ConquestGownUnique115129000276+116+77%31
ConquestGownElite115129000313+132+78%31
ConquestGownSuper115129000352+147+80%31
PineRobeNormal120129000295+100+73%40
PineRobeNormal120129000304+103+74%40
PineRobeNormal120129000311+105+75%40
PineRobeRefined120129000326+111+76%40
PineRobeUnique120129000342+116+77%40
PineRobeElite120129000388+132+78%40
PineRobeSuper120129000435+147+80%40