Trojan Armors

All item categories

Trojan Armors

81 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Trojan Armors reference
NameQualityLevelPriceDefenseMagic DefenseDura
LeatherArmorNormal1539015+1%36
LeatherArmorNormal1539015+1%36
LeatherArmorNormal1539016+1%36
LeatherArmorRefined1539016+2%36
LeatherArmorUnique1539017+3%36
LeatherArmorElite1539019+4%36
LeatherArmorSuper1539022+5%36
HardArmorNormal2268517+22%26
HardArmorNormal2268518+23%26
HardArmorNormal2268518+24%26
HardArmorRefined2268519+25%26
HardArmorUnique2268520+26%26
HardArmorElite2268522+27%26
HardArmorSuper2268525+28%26
BreastPlateFixed32167550+32%37
BreastPlateNormal32167527+24%38
BreastPlateNormal32167528+25%38
BreastPlateNormal32167528+26%38
BreastPlateRefined32167530+27%38
BreastPlateUnique32167531+28%38
BreastPlateElite32167535+29%38
BreastPlateSuper32167539+30%38
GothicPlateFixed40278265+45%38
GothicPlateNormal40278235+38%39
GothicPlateNormal40278236+39%39
GothicPlateNormal40278236+40%39
GothicPlateRefined40278238+41%39
GothicPlateUnique40278240+42%39
GothicPlateElite40278245+43%39
GothicPlateSuper40278250+44%39
DipperArmorFixed47350090+48%40
DipperArmorNormal47350047+40%36
DipperArmorNormal47350049+41%36
DipperArmorNormal47350050+42%36
DipperArmorRefined47350052+43%36
DipperArmorUnique47350055+44%36
DipperArmorElite47350062+45%36
DipperArmorSuper47350070+46%36
DemonArmorFixed575218175+50%40
DemonArmorNormal57521892+43%33
DemonArmorNormal57521895+44%33
DemonArmorNormal57521897+45%33
DemonArmorRefined575218101+46%33
DemonArmorUnique575218106+47%33
DemonArmorElite575218121+48%33
DemonArmorSuper575218136+49%33
RageArmorNormal7010800173+48%30
RageArmorNormal7010800180+49%30
RageArmorNormal7010800183+50%30
RageArmorRefined7010800192+51%30
RageArmorUnique7010800202+52%30
RageArmorElite7010800229+53%30
RageArmorSuper7010800256+54%30
SacredArmorNormal8720100271+51%33
SacredArmorNormal8720100280+52%33
SacredArmorNormal8720100285+53%33
SacredArmorRefined8720100300+54%33
SacredArmorUnique8720100313+55%33
SacredArmorElite8720100357+56%33
SacredArmorSuper8720100399+57%33
WarArmorNormal10031300496+53%28
WarArmorNormal10031300511+54%28
WarArmorNormal10031300522+55%28
WarArmorRefined10031300548+56%28
WarArmorUnique10031300573+57%28
WarArmorElite10031300652+58%28
WarArmorSuper10031300730+59%28
DragonArmorNormal110129000792+55%31
DragonArmorNormal110129000818+56%31
DragonArmorNormal110129000835+57%31
DragonArmorRefined110129000876+58%31
DragonArmorUnique110129000918+59%31
DragonArmorElite1101290001043+60%31
DragonArmorSuper1101290001169+61%31
ConquestArmorNormal120129000840+55%40
ConquestArmorNormal120129000867+56%40
ConquestArmorNormal120129000885+57%40
ConquestArmorRefined120129000929+58%40
ConquestArmorUnique120129000973+59%40
ConquestArmorElite1201290001106+60%40
ConquestArmorSuper1201290001239+61%40