Trojan Coronets

All item categories

Trojan Coronets

80 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Trojan Coronets reference
NameQualityLevelPriceDefenseDura
MagicCoronetNormal1204808039141
MagicCoronetNormal1204808040341
MagicCoronetNormal1204808041241
MagicCoronetRefined1204808043241
MagicCoronetUnique1204808045341
MagicCoronetElite1204808051541
MagicCoronetSuper1204808057641
GuardCoronetNormal15150339
GuardCoronetNormal15150439
GuardCoronetNormal15150539
GuardCoronetRefined15150639
GuardCoronetUnique15150639
GuardCoronetElite15150639
GuardCoronetSuper15150739
BrassCoronetNormal22200626
BrassCoronetNormal22200726
BrassCoronetNormal22200826
BrassCoronetRefined22200926
BrassCoronetUnique22200926
BrassCoronetElite222001026
BrassCoronetSuper222001126
CopperCoronetNormal275001131
CopperCoronetNormal275001131
CopperCoronetNormal275001231
CopperCoronetRefined275001331
CopperCoronetUnique275001331
CopperCoronetElite275001531
CopperCoronetSuper275001731
SteelCoronetFixed3710004531
SteelCoronetNormal3710002332
SteelCoronetNormal3710002332
SteelCoronetNormal3710002532
SteelCoronetRefined3710002632
SteelCoronetUnique3710002732
SteelCoronetElite3710003032
SteelCoronetSuper3710003532
JadeCoronetFixed4713005435
JadeCoronetNormal4713002836
JadeCoronetNormal4713002936
JadeCoronetNormal4713003036
JadeCoronetRefined4713003136
JadeCoronetUnique4713003336
JadeCoronetElite4713003736
JadeCoronetSuper4713004236
GoldCoronetFixed5220009041
GoldCoronetNormal5220004740
GoldCoronetNormal5220004940
GoldCoronetNormal5220005040
GoldCoronetRefined5220005240
GoldCoronetUnique5220005540
GoldCoronetElite5220006240
GoldCoronetSuper5220007040
WarCoronetNormal6764657938
WarCoronetNormal6764658138
WarCoronetNormal6764658338
WarCoronetRefined6764658738
WarCoronetUnique6764659238
WarCoronetElite67646510538
WarCoronetSuper67646511638
HerculesCoronetNormal821177018032
HerculesCoronetNormal821177018632
HerculesCoronetNormal821177019032
HerculesCoronetRefined821177019932
HerculesCoronetUnique821177020832
HerculesCoronetElite821177023732
HerculesCoronetSuper821177026632
MonkCoronetNormal972156026331
MonkCoronetNormal972156027131
MonkCoronetNormal972156027731
MonkCoronetRefined972156029131
MonkCoronetUnique972156030531
MonkCoronetElite972156034631
MonkCoronetSuper972156038831
DiamondCoronetNormal1124808036026
DiamondCoronetNormal1124808037126
DiamondCoronetNormal1124808037926
DiamondCoronetRefined1124808039826
DiamondCoronetUnique1124808041726
DiamondCoronetElite1124808047526
DiamondCoronetSuper1124808053026