Warrior Armors

All item categories

Warrior Armors

81 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Warrior Armors reference
NameQualityLevelPriceDefenseMagic DefenseDura
OxhideArmorNormal1539014+1%35
OxhideArmorNormal1539015+1%35
OxhideArmorNormal1539016+1%35
OxhideArmorRefined1539017+1%35
OxhideArmorUnique1539018+2%35
OxhideArmorElite1539019+3%35
OxhideArmorSuper1539022+4%35
IronArmorNormal2268517+5%25
IronArmorNormal2268518+5%25
IronArmorNormal2268518+6%25
IronArmorRefined2268519+6%25
IronArmorUnique2268520+7%25
IronArmorElite2268522+8%25
IronArmorSuper2268525+9%25
BronzeArmorFixed32167550+14%37
BronzeArmorNormal32167527+7%37
BronzeArmorNormal32167528+7%37
BronzeArmorNormal32167528+8%37
BronzeArmorRefined32167530+8%37
BronzeArmorUnique32167531+9%37
BronzeArmorElite32167535+10%37
BronzeArmorSuper32167539+11%37
SteelArmorFixed40278265+36%38
SteelArmorNormal40278235+27%38
SteelArmorNormal40278236+27%38
SteelArmorNormal40278236+28%38
SteelArmorRefined40278238+28%38
SteelArmorUnique40278240+29%38
SteelArmorElite40278245+30%38
SteelArmorSuper40278250+31%38
BrightArmorFixed47350090+38%40
BrightArmorNormal47350047+29%40
BrightArmorNormal47350049+29%40
BrightArmorNormal47350050+30%40
BrightArmorRefined47350052+30%40
BrightArmorUnique47350055+31%40
BrightArmorElite47350062+32%40
BrightArmorSuper47350070+33%40
ChainedArmorFixed575218160+40%40
ChainedArmorNormal57521885+30%40
ChainedArmorNormal57521887+30%40
ChainedArmorNormal57521889+31%40
ChainedArmorRefined57521893+31%40
ChainedArmorUnique57521898+32%40
ChainedArmorElite575218112+33%40
ChainedArmorSuper575218125+34%40
LightArmorNormal7010800146+34%40
LightArmorNormal7010800150+34%40
LightArmorNormal7010800153+35%40
LightArmorRefined7010800161+35%40
LightArmorUnique7010800169+36%40
LightArmorElite7010800192+37%40
LightArmorSuper7010800213+38%40
LionArmorNormal8720100223+38%40
LionArmorNormal8720100230+38%40
LionArmorNormal8720100235+39%40
LionArmorRefined8720100246+39%40
LionArmorUnique8720100258+40%40
LionArmorElite8720100293+41%40
LionArmorSuper8720100329+42%40
BasaltArmorNormal10031300408+42%40
BasaltArmorNormal10031300421+42%40
BasaltArmorNormal10031300430+43%40
BasaltArmorRefined10031300451+43%40
BasaltArmorUnique10031300473+44%40
BasaltArmorElite10031300537+45%40
BasaltArmorSuper10031300602+46%40
AncientArmorNormal110129000569+44%40
AncientArmorNormal110129000587+44%40
AncientArmorNormal110129000599+45%40
AncientArmorRefined110129000629+45%40
AncientArmorUnique110129000659+46%40
AncientArmorElite110129000749+47%40
AncientArmorSuper110129000838+48%40
PhoenixArmorNormal120129000854+44%40
PhoenixArmorNormal120129000881+44%40
PhoenixArmorNormal120129000899+45%40
PhoenixArmorRefined120129000943+46%40
PhoenixArmorUnique120129000988+47%40
PhoenixArmorElite1201290001123+48%40
PhoenixArmorSuper1201290001258+49%40