Warrior Helmets

All item categories

Warrior Helmets

80 entries. Scroll sideways for all statistics.

Warrior Helmets reference
NameQualityLevelPriceDefenseDura
IronHelmetNormal15150339
IronHelmetNormal15150439
IronHelmetNormal15150539
IronHelmetRefined15150639
IronHelmetUnique15150739
IronHelmetElite15150839
IronHelmetSuper15150939
BronzeHelmetNormal22200626
BronzeHelmetNormal22200726
BronzeHelmetNormal22200826
BronzeHelmetRefined22200926
BronzeHelmetUnique222001026
BronzeHelmetElite222001126
BronzeHelmetSuper222001226
SilverHelmetNormal275001131
SilverHelmetNormal275001131
SilverHelmetNormal275001231
SilverHelmetRefined275001331
SilverHelmetUnique275001331
SilverHelmetElite275001531
SilverHelmetSuper275001731
ShiningHelmetFixed3710004531
ShiningHelmetNormal3710002332
ShiningHelmetNormal3710002332
ShiningHelmetNormal3710002532
ShiningHelmetRefined3710002632
ShiningHelmetUnique3710002732
ShiningHelmetElite3710003032
ShiningHelmetSuper3710003532
SyeniticHelmetFixed4713005435
SyeniticHelmetNormal4713002836
SyeniticHelmetNormal4713002936
SyeniticHelmetNormal4713003036
SyeniticHelmetRefined4713003136
SyeniticHelmetUnique4713003336
SyeniticHelmetElite4713003736
SyeniticHelmetSuper4713004236
PearlHelmetFixed5220009039
PearlHelmetNormal5220004740
PearlHelmetNormal5220004940
PearlHelmetNormal5220005040
PearlHelmetRefined5220005240
PearlHelmetUnique5220005540
PearlHelmetElite5220006240
PearlHelmetSuper5220007040
GoldHelmetNormal6764657938
GoldHelmetNormal6764658138
GoldHelmetNormal6764658338
GoldHelmetRefined6764658738
GoldHelmetUnique6764659238
GoldHelmetElite67646510538
GoldHelmetSuper67646511638
DragonHelmetNormal821177018032
DragonHelmetNormal821177018632
DragonHelmetNormal821177019032
DragonHelmetRefined821177019932
DragonHelmetUnique821177020832
DragonHelmetElite821177023732
DragonHelmetSuper821177026632
ViolentHelmetNormal972156026331
ViolentHelmetNormal972156027131
ViolentHelmetNormal972156027731
ViolentHelmetRefined972156029131
ViolentHelmetUnique972156030531
ViolentHelmetElite972156034631
ViolentHelmetSuper972156038831
PhoenixHelmetNormal1124808036026
PhoenixHelmetNormal1124808037126
PhoenixHelmetNormal1124808037926
PhoenixHelmetRefined1124808039826
PhoenixHelmetUnique1124808041726
PhoenixHelmetElite1124808047526
PhoenixHelmetSuper1124808053026
ConquestHelmetNormal1204808052140
ConquestHelmetNormal1204808053840
ConquestHelmetNormal1204808054940
ConquestHelmetRefined1204808057640
ConquestHelmetUnique1204808060340
ConquestHelmetElite1204808068640
ConquestHelmetSuper1204808076840